Fecha

Banda

Sala/Festival

Ciudad

Invitados

02.12.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS 16 TONELADAS / AWAMBA BULUBA CLUB VALENCIA + Los Glurps + Los Cabezas De Cartel
30.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS MARULA CAFE / A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB BARCELONA + Aullido Atómico
29.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS NEBULA PAMPLONA  
28.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS EL GRAN CAFE LEON  
26.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS MARDI GRAS / CRAPULA CLUB A CORUÑA  
25.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS SALASON CANGAS (Pontevedra) + The Hellbuckers
24.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS JJ COPAS PONTEAREAS (Pontevedra) + Antonio Tato
22.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS LA GRAMOLA ORIHUELA (Alicante)  
21.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS PLANTA BAJA GRANADA  
20.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS SALA X SEVILLA + Veer
18.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS GRUTA 77 MADRID + Freewheel
17.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS SATELITE T BILBAO  
16.11.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS PORTA CAELI VALLADOLID  
23.11.2017 MALEVAJE MARULA CAFE / A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB BARCELONA  
11.11.2017 NAVE NODRIZA FOUR SEASONS CLUB CASTELLON + Los Altragos
26.10.2017 PP ARNOLD & THE STEVE CRADOCK BAND OUTONO CODAX FESTIVAL SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA (A Coruña) + Cachas & Cousins
23.10.2017 LES LULLIES MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
09.10.2017 THE VOLCANICS MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
08.10.2017 ZEB featuring DUSTY WATSON ROCK BEER THE NEW SANTANDER  
08.10.2017 THE CUBICAL SATELITE T BILBAO  
07.10.2017 THE CUBICAL FENOMENA FESTIVAL HONDARRIBIA (Gipuzkoa) + Atom Rhumba...
06.10.2017 THE CUBICAL NEBULA PAMPLONA + Tumba Swing
05.10.2017 THE CUBICAL EL GRAN CAFE LEON  
04.10.2017 ZEB featuring DUSTY WATSON SALASON CANGAS (Pontevedra)  
03.10.2017 ZEB featuring DUSTY WATSON MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
03.10.2017 THE CUBICAL LA GRAMOLA ORIHUELA (Alicante)  
02.10.2017 THE CUBICAL PLANTA BAJA GRANADA + Copycats
01.10.2017 ZEB featuring DUSTY WATSON SATELITE T BILBAO + Robbie & Seth
29.09.2017 ZEB featuring DUSTY WATSON GRUTA 77 MADRID + Surflamingos
29.09.2017 THE CUBICAL FUN HOUSE MADRID  
28.09.2017 ZEB featuring DUSTY WATSON GARAGEM LISBOA (Portugal)  
28.09.2017 THE CUBICAL SALASON CANGAS (Pontevedra)  
27.09.2017 THE CUBICAL MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
24.09.2017 ROBBIE & SETH ROCK CLUB OURENSE  
23.09.2017 ROBBIE & SETH KARMA PONTEVEDRA  
09.09.2017 THE FUZZTONES PIM PAM VILLE FESTIVAL PAMPLONA + Bullet Proof Lovers...
01.09.2017 MALEVAJE GARUFA CLUB A CORUÑA  
11.08.2017 NAVE NODRIZA O MARISQUIÑO VIGO (Pontevedra) + Kilimanjaro
22.07.2017 THE FUZZTONES MOTORBEACH FESTIVAL CARAVIA (Asturias) + Marky Ramone + Sex Museum...
21.07.2017 THE PRETTY THINGS MOTORBEACH FESTIVAL CARAVIA (Asturias) + The Bellrays + Dustaphonics...
14.07.2017 THE TWIST CONNECTION SALASON CANGAS (Pontevedra)  
08.07.2017 NAVE NODRIZA MONGOLIAN VERMOUTH FEST VOL. VIII VALENCIA + Les Lullies...
07.07.2017 NAVE NODRIZA PRETTY THING CLUB MADRID + Les Lullies
01.07.2017 THE TWIST CONNECTION MAKETAFEST PUEBLA DE SANABRIA (Zamora) + Los Noviembre...
28.06.2017 REVEL IN DIMES MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
19.05.2017 LINK PROTRUDI & THE JAYMEN SURFORAMA FESTIVAL VALENCIA + The Hi-Risers + Los Coronas...
18.05.2017 LINK PROTRUDI & THE JAYMEN MARULA CAFE / AWAMBA BULUBA CAFE BARCELONA + The Outside Hours
16.05.2017 LINK PROTRUDI & THE JAYMEN SALA X SEVILLA  
06.05.2017 CAPSULA FESTIVAL TOULIÑA POP SADA (A Coruña) + Los Chicos + Fogbound...
30.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES MUNSTER RAVING LOONY PARTY FESTIVAL TARRAGONA  
29.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES EL SOL MADRID  
28.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES ROCK BEER THE NEW SANTANDER  
27.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES SALA BERLIN OURENSE  
26.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES LA IGUANA CLUB VIGO (Pontevedra)  
24.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES MARDI GRAS / CRAPULA CLUB A CORUÑA  
23.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES EL GRAN CAFE LEON  
22.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES SATELITE T BILBAO  
21.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES LA CASA DEL LOCO ZARAGOZA  
20.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES MARULA CAFE / A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB BARCELONA + Thee Vertigos
19.04.2017 THE FUZZTONES 16 TONELADAS VALENCIA + Soul Bandidos
18.04.2017 THE DICTATORS NYC MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
15.04.2017 THE GEE STRINGS TNT BLUES COX (Alicante)  
18.03.2017 NAVE NODRIZA ROCK BEER THE NEW SANTANDER  
17.03.2017 NAVE NODRIZA SATELITE T BILBAO + Pomeray
03.03.2017 NAVE NODRIZA CAVE 45 OPORTO (Portugal) + Pussywhips
12.02.2017 DULL KNIFE GATOS MELIDE (A Coruña)  
12.02.2017 NAVE NODRIZA EL KING KONG PONFERRADA (León)  
12.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA SALA X SEVILLA  
11.02.2017 DULL KNIFE + THE BOO DEVILS MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
11.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA TNT BLUES COX (Alicante)  
10.02.2017 DULL KNIFE CLUB VALENTINO LEÓN  
10.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA OXIDO GUADALAJARA  
09.02.2017 DULL KNIFE SALASON CANGAS (Pontevedra)  
09.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA + NAVE NODRIZA A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB / MARULA CAFE BARCELONA  
08.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA LA LEY SECA ZARAGOZA  
07.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA DABADABA DONOSTIA  
06.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA FUN HOUSE MADRID + The Government
05.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA EL ZAGAL ALDEAMAYOR DE SAN MARTIN (Valladolid)  
04.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA + LOS CHICOS SUPER 8 FERROL (A Coruña)  
03.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA + LOS CHICOS LA IGUANA CLUB VIGO (Pontevedra)  
02.02.2017 SUN GOD REPLICA MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
16.01.2017 THE FLESHTONES MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
21.12.2016 THE TWO TENS SALA X SEVILLA  
19.12.2016 THE TWO TENS STAR TARAZONA DE LA MANCHA  
18.12.2016 THE TWO TENS TNT BLUES COX (Alicante) + La Gente Secreta
17.12.2016 THE TWO TENS MANHATTAN TALAVERA DE LA REINA (Toledo)  
16.12.2016 KABBALAH MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
16.12.2016 THE TWO TENS ESTUDIO 27 BURGOS  
15.12.2016 THE TWO TENS FUN HOUSE / PRETTY THING CLUB MADRID  
14.12.2016 THE TWO TENS LATA DE ZINC OVIEDO  
13.12.2016 THE TWO TENS ROCK BEER THE NEW SANTANDER  
12.12.2016 THE TWO TENS EL ZAGAL ALDEAMAYOR DE SAN MARTIN  
10.12.2016 THE TWO TENS SURFER JOE LIVORNO (Italia)  
09.12.2016 THE TWO TENS URBAN CLUB PERUGIA (Italia)  
08.12.2016 THE TWO TENS FUN HOUSE TATTOO CLUB OSIMO (Italia)  
07.12.2016 THE TWO TENS OFFICINA DEGLI ANGELI ARBIZZANO (Italia) + The Devils
06.12.2016 THE TWO TENS BLAH BLAH TORINO (Italia)  
04.12.2016 SEÑOR NO KARMA PONTEVEDRA  
03.12.2016 SEÑOR NO UNIVERSAL CEDEIRA (A Coruña)  
02.12.2016 SEÑOR NO MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA + Samesugas
01.12.2016 SEÑOR NO SALASON CANGAS (Pontevedra)  
30.11.2016 SEÑOR NO CAFE CULTURAL AURIENSE OURENSE  
26.11.2016 THE SATELLITERS EGO LIVE ALCALÁ DE HENARES (Madrid) + The Smoggers
25.11.2016 THE SATELLITERS BLACK PEARL CLUB VALLADOLID  
18.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS ZERO TARRAGONA + The Outside Hours
17.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS LA GRAMOLA ORIHUELA (Alicante)  
15.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS CAVE 45 OPORTO (Portugal) + The Japanese Girl
14.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS MARDI GRAS / CRAPULA CLUB A CORUÑA  
12.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS OUTONO CODAX FESTIVAL / SALA CAPITOL SANTIAGO DC (A Coruña) + Luke Winslow-King
11.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS UNIVERSIDAD LEON + Silver Club Bikini
10.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS ESCENARIO SANTANDER SANTANDER + Los Estanques
08.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS EL SOL MADRID  
07.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS MARULA CAFE / A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB BARCELONA  
06.11.2016 THE CAVEMEN LA IGUANA CLUB VIGO + Raw Fun
05.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS SATÉLITE T BILBAO + The Act-Ups + OBN III's...
05.11.2016 THE CAVEMEN BASTARD ROCK FEST CASTELO BRANCO (Portugal)  
04.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS LE BUKOWSKI DONOSTIA  
04.11.2016 THE CAVEMEN KARMA PONTEVEDRA + Raw Fun
03.11.2016 THE PRETTY THINGS ESTUDIO 27 BURGOS  
03.11.2016 THE CAVEMEN EGO LIVE ALCALÁ (Madrid) + Belly Hole Freak
02.11.2016 THE CAVEMEN PHANTOM CLUB MADRID + Trapos Sucios + Method Beatniks
01.11.2016 REVEL IN DIMES KARMA PONTEVEDRA  
31.10.2016 REVEL IN DIMES MARDI GRAS / CRAPULA CLUB A CORUÑA  
31.10.2016 THE CAVEMEN FOUR SEASONS CLUB CASTELLÓN  
30.10.2016 THE CAVEMEN FUNTASTIC DRACULA FESTIVAL BENIDORM (Alicante) + The Mummies + The Fuzills...
25.09.2016 THE LIVING DEADS NEBULA PAMPLONA  
24.09.2016 THE LIVING DEADS LA NUBE BILBAO  
23.09.2016 THE LIVING DEADS THE GREEN IRISH PUB ALCALÁ DE HENARES (Madrid)  
22.09.2016 THE LIVING DEADS AMBIGÚ AXERQUIA CÓRDOBA  
21.09.2016 THE LIVING DEADS ONDA PASADENA MÁLAGA  
20.09.2016 THE LIVING DEADS LOUIE LOUIE ESTEPONA (Málaga)  
17.09.2016 THE LIVING DEADS SALA X SEVILLA  
16.09.2016 THE LIVING DEADS WURLITZER BALLROOM MADRID + Ro & The Skullboys
10.09.2016 MALEVAJE SALA KARMA PONTEVEDRA  
09.09.2016 MALEVAJE GARUFA CLUB A CORUÑA  
13.08.2016 HONKY MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA  
23.07.2016 BOBKAT '65 MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA + The Twist Connection
08.07.2016 NAVE NODRIZA MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA + Potras
24.06.2016 SISTER COOKIE MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA + May-Thai & Los Torino Rockets
11.06.2016 BLUE ASH MARDI GRAS A CORUÑA + Deadbeat Poets
10.06.2016 BLUE ASH KARMA PONTEVEDRA + Deadbeat Poets
05.05.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS EL PERRO DE LA PARTE DE ATRAS MADRID + Los Wallas
04.05.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS ECCOS ZARAGOZA  
03.05.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS BLACK PEARL VALLADOLID  
03.05.2016 THE MORLOCKS CRUCIFICADOS FEST GRANADA + The Priscillas + Radio Days + Perro M.
02.05.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS SATÉLITE T BILBAO  
02.05.2016 THE MORLOCKS KING CREOLE ESTEPONA (Málaga)  
30.04.2016 THE MORLOCKS MUNSTER RAVING LOONY PARTY RODA DE BARÁ (Tarragona) + Sex Crime + Thee Gravemen...
29.04.2016 THE MORLOCKS LOCO CLUB VALENCIA + Los Glurps
28.04.2016 THE MORLOCKS TNT BLUES COX (Alicante)  
27.04.2016 THE MORLOCKS SABOTAGE LISBOA (Portugal) + The Brooms
26.04.2016 THE MORLOCKS LA IGUANA CLUB VIGO + Basanta
25.04.2016 THE MORLOCKS MARDI GRAS / CRAPULA CLUB A CORUÑA + El Monstruo
23.04.2016 THE MORLOCKS GRUTA 77 / RITMO & PELUSA FEST MADRID + The Dirty Coal Train + The Royal Roosters
22.04.2016 THE MORLOCKS ESTUDIO 27 BURGOS  
21.04.2016 THE MORLOCKS SATÉLITE T BILBAO  
20.04.2016 THE MORLOCKS BLACK PEARL CLUB VALLADOLID  
15.04.2016 D3O MARDI GRAS / CRAPULA CLUB A Coruña  
02.04.2016 CAPSULA MARDI GRAS / CRAPULA CLUB A Coruña + Francisco Nogal
01.04.2016 CAPSULA SALASON Cangas (Pontevedra) + Francisco Nogal
31.03.2016 CAPSULA CAFE CULTURAL AURIENSE Ourense + Francisco Nogal
10.03.2016 THE CAVEMEN MARULA CAFE / A WAMBA BULUBA C. Barcelona + The Dirty Coal Train
07.03.2016 THE FLESHTONES MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
05.03.2016 THE CAVEMEN GREEN FUZZ FESTIVAL Burgos + The Missing Souls
04.03.2016 THE CAVEMEN THE IRISH GREEN PUB Alcalá De Henares (Madrid) + The Smoggers
27.02.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela (Alicante)  
25.02.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS MARULA CAFE / A WAMBA BULUBA Barcelona + Dirty Rockets
24.02.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS SATELITE T Bilbao  
23.02.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS CAFE CULTURAL AURIENSE Ourense  
22.02.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS MARDI GRAS / CRAPULA CLUB A Coruña  
21.02.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS SALASON Cangas (Pontevedra)  
19.02.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
18.02.2016 THE LOVE ME NOTS EL SÓTANO (Radio 3) Madrid  
29.01.2016 THE LIMBOOS MARDI GRAS/CRAPULA CLUB A Coruña  
23.01.2016 EL LEGADO MARDI GRAS/CRAPULA CLUB A Coruña + Tunduru
23.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s PHANTOM Madrid  
22.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s ÓXIDO Guadalajara + Alice's Cream
21.01.2016 DAILY THOMPSON MARULA CAFE/A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona  
21.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s ECCOS Zaragoza + Cereal Killer
20.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s LATA DE ZINC Oviedo  
18.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s MARDI GRAS/CRAPULA CLUB A Coruña  
17.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s EL PEQUEÑO KARMA Pontevedra  
16.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s SALASON Cangas (Pontevedra)  
14.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s LA TRIANGU Sopelana (Bizkaia)  
13.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s BLACK PEARL Valladolid  
10.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s LA TRAVIESA Torredembarra (Tarragona)  
08.01.2016 THE ROARING 420s UPLOAD/PILLBOX SIXTIES CLUB Barcelona  
 
20.12.2015 CHEETAH CHROME & SEÑOR NO LE BUKOWSKI Donostia  
19.12.2015 THE BOO DEVILS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
19.12.2015 CHEETAH CHROME & SEÑOR NO FOUR SEASONS SIXTIES CLUB Castellón  
18.12.2015 CHEETAH CHROME & SEÑOR NO 16 TONELADAS Valencia + El Legado
17.12.2015 CHEETAH CHROME & SEÑOR NO MARULA CAFE/A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona + El Legado
16.12.2015 CHEETAH CHROME & SEÑOR NO KING KONG Zaragoza  
15.12.2015 CHEETAH CHROME & SEÑOR NO LA FABRICA DE CHOCOLATE CLUB Vigo (Pontevedra) + Jane Weaver
14.12.2015 CHEETAH CHROME & SEÑOR NO MARDI GRAS/CRAPULA CLUB A Coruña  
12.12.2015 CHEETAH CHROME & SEÑOR NO VALENTINO León  
11.12.2015 CHEETAH CHROME & SEÑOR NO GRUTA 77 Madrid + Señor No + Joao Tomba
10.12.2015 CHEETAH CHROME & SEÑOR NO ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
07.12.2015 THE ROUTES MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
07.11.2015 CABEZAFUEGO MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
07.11.2015 CABEZAFUEGO PEQUENO KARMA Pontevedra  
06.11.2015 CABEZAFUEGO SALASON Cangas (Pontevedra) + Joao Tomba E A Súa Orchestra TDK
03.10.2015 THE LIVING DEADS HELLDORADO Vitoria-Gasteiz + Henri Herbert
02.10.2015 THE LIVING DEADS SATELITE T Bilbao  
01.10.2015 THE LIVING DEADS PHANTOM Madrid + Las Infantas + Gasolina Morgan F. E.
30.09.2015 THE LIVING DEADS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela (Alicante)  
29.09.2015 THE LIVING DEADS SUPERSONIC Cádiz  
16.09.2015 ROBBIE & SETH PEQUEÑO KARMA Pontevedra  
15.09.2015 ROBBIE & SETH A REIXA BAR Santiago DC (A Coruña)  
05.09.2015 MALEVAJE GARUFA CLUB A Coruña  
05.09.2015 LOS EXPLOSIVOS GAMBEAT WEEKEND Barcelona  
04.09.2015 LOS EXPLOSIVOS LAS ARMAS Zaragoza  
03.09.2015 LOS EXPLOSIVOS SATELITE T Bilbao  
29.08.2015 NAVE NODRIZA + PERPETUO SOCORRO MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
10.08.2015 THE PRETTY THINGS SALASON Cangas (Pontevedra)  
09.08.2015 THE PRETTY THINGS Festival FELIPOP Limodre (A Coruña)  
08.08.2015 THE PRETTY THINGS Festival FELIPOP Limodre (A Coruña) + Fogbound + Puma Punku + Los Platillos V.
06.08.2015 PARDO CLUB NAUTICO Vigo (A Coruña)  
06.08.2015 THE PRETTY THINGS EL GRAN CAFE León  
05.08.2015 THE PRETTY THINGS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
24.07.2015 THE PRETTY THINGS Festival PALMFEST L'Hospitalet De L'Infant (Tarragona)  
14.07.2015 THE YOUTH MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
03.07.2015 PARDO TEATRO COLON A Coruña Luis Naya
08.06.2015 SUN GOD REPLICA MARDI GRAS A Coruña Lonely Coaster
07.06.2015 SUN GOD REPLICA CACHAN CLUBE Santiago DC (A Coruña) Ded Routines
05.06.2015 SUN GOD REPLICA TWIST & SHOUT CLUB O Grove (Pontevedra)  
04.06.2015 SUN GOD REPLICA LA LATA DE ZINC Oviedo (Asturias) Ausmuteants
03.06.2015 SUN GOD REPLICA ECCOS Zaragoza Beefhead
02.06.2015 SUN GOD REPLICA ACME Cerdanyola (Barcelona)  
15.05.2015 PARDO FESTAS DA ASCENSION Santiago DC (A Coruña) Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
09.05.2015 PARDO FUN HOUSE Madrid  
08.05.2015 LOS TUPPER MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
02.05.2015 PARDO CAFE DIARIO Valencia De Don Juan (León)  
01.05.2015 PARDO CAFE CULTURAL AURIENSE Ourense  
25.04.2015 PARDO LA TABERNA DE HANK Luanco (Asturias)  
24.04.2015 PARDO CLAVICEMBALO Lugo  
19.04.2015 PARDO TIKI BAR Ponferrada (León)  
18.04.2015 PARDO TERMITA Ponferrada (León)  
12.04.2015 PARDO BAR VARADOIRO Pontedeume (A Coruña)  
11.04.2015 PARDO ROCK&SOUL&FEST Cangas (Pontevedra)  
11.04.2015 CAPSULA MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
10.04.2015 CAPSULA SUPER 8 Ferrol  
28.02.2015 PARDO HOTEL FINISTERRE A Coruña + Le Suit Band
24.02.2015 NIGHT DEMON MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
21.02.2015 HOMENAJE A DESECHABLES MARDI GRAS A Coruña Anacondos + Gamonides
13.02.2015 PARDO GARUFA CLUB A Coruña  
23.01.2015 KABBALAH MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
17.01.2015 HEROINAS + PERPETUO SOCORRO MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
 
13.11.2014 THE LIMBOOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
12.10.2014 CAPSULA MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
12.10.2014 THE PRETTY THINGS FIESTAS DE EL PILAR Zaragoza  
11.10.2014 CAPSULA LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
11.10.2014 THE PRETTY THINGS NEBULA Pamplona  
10.10.2014 THE PRETTY THINGS HELLDORADO Vitoria + The Dealers
09.10.2014 THE PRETTY THINGS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
07.10.2014 THE PRETTY THINGS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
05.10.2014 THE PRETTY THINGS SALASON Cangas (Pontevedra)  
04.10.2014 THE PRETTY THINGS GRUTA 77 Madrid + Joao Tomba
03.10.2014 THE PRETTY THINGS EL LOCO CLUB Valencia  
02.10.2014 THE PRETTY THINGS A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona  
19.06.2014 SRASRSRA + JOAO TOMBA MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
05.06.2014 THE VIBRATORS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
04.06.2014 THE VIBRATORS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
03.06.2014 THE VIBRATORS MOON MUSIC CLUB Santiago De Compostela  
31.06.2014 LABRETTA SUEDE & THE MOTEL 6 ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
30.05.2014 LABRETTA SUEDE & THE MOTEL 6 CAFE DIARIO Valencia De Don Juan (Leon)  
29.05.2014 LABRETTA SUEDE & THE MOTEL 6 LE BUKOWSKI Donostia + Oscar Benas
28.05.2014 LABRETTA SUEDE & THE MOTEL 6 CAFE CULTURAL AURIENSE Ouense  
26.05.2014 LABRETTA SUEDE & THE MOTEL 6 MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
24.05.2014 LABRETTA SUEDE & THE MOTEL 6 HELLDORADO Vitoria + Prima Donna
23.05.2014 LABRETTA SUEDE & THE MOTEL 6 EXPLOSIVO! CLUB Zaragoza  
22.05.2014 LABRETTA SUEDE & THE MOTEL 6 A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona  
21.05.2014 LABRETTA SUEDE & THE MOTEL 6 16 TONELADAS Valencia  
20.05.2014 LABRETTA SUEDE & THE MOTEL 6 ESTACION GROOVE Alcazar De San Juan  
20.05.2014 DADDY LONG LEGS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
10.05.2014 THE FUZZTONES FAST FUN BIZARRE FESTIVAL Logroño + Los Mambo Jambo + Crudo Pimiento
09.05.2014 THE FUZZTONES TOMAN MUSIC Reus + Montemadre
08.05.2014 THE FUZZTONES CENTRO CIVICO DELICIAS Zaragoza + Les Synapses + Baron Samedi...
07.05.2014 THE FUZZTONES EL GRAN CAFE Leon  
06.05.2014 THE FUZZTONES GRUTA 77 Madrid + The Dark Colours Since 1685
05.05.2014 THE FUZZTONES LA GRAMOLA Orihuela (Alicante)  
04.05.2014 THE FUZZTONES FOUR SEASONS SIXTIES CLUB Castellón  
03.05.2014 THE FUZZTONES EL LOCO CLUB Valencia + The Vertigos
02.05.2014 THE FUZZTONES IN-SOMNI FESTIVAL Gerona + Los Tiki Phantoms + Red Soul
01.05.2014 THE FUZZTONES A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona + 13th Magic Skull
22.03.2014 THE MUTANTS HELLDORADO Vitoria + Los Coronas + Joao Tomba
21.03.2014 THE MUTANTS LE BUKOWSKI Donostia + Joao Tomba
20.03.2014 THE MUTANTS A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona  
19.03.2014 THE MUTANTS ROXY Zaragoza  
18.03.2014 THE MUTANTS BLACK PEARL Valladolid  
17.03.2014 THE MUTANTS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
15.03.2014 THE SATELLITERS + THE MUTANTS VALENTINO Leon  
14.03.2014 THE MUTANTS WURLITZER BALLROOM Madrid  
14.03.2014 THE SATELLITERS ROXY Zaragoza  
13.03.2014 THE SATELLITERS A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona + The Rhythm Treasures
12.03.2014 THE SATELLITERS WAH WAH Valencia + Los Vértigos
10.03.2014 THE SATELLITERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
08.03.2014 THE SATELLITERS KARMA Pontevedra  
07.03.2014 THE SATELLITERS GRUTA 77 Madrid + Los Immediatos
01.03.2014 TAV FALCO'S PANTHER BURNS TUNK Irún + Smoke Deluxe + Temblores
28.02.2014 TAV FALCO'S PANTHER BURNS EXPLOSIVO! CLUB Zaragoza + King Caiman
27.02.2014 TAV FALCO'S PANTHER BURNS NEBULA Pamplona  
26.02.2014 TAV FALCO'S PANTHER BURNS WURLITZER BALLROOM Madrid  
25.02.2014 TAV FALCO'S PANTHER BURNS PLANTA BAJA Granada + Tumba Swing
24.02.2014 THE ROARING 420s MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
24.02.2014 TAV FALCO'S PANTHER BURNS LOUIE LOUIE Estepona (Malaga)  
23.02.2014 TAV FALCO'S PANTHER BURNS WAH WAH Valencia + Les Ton Ton Macoutes
22.02.2014 TAV FALCO'S PANTHER BURNS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
21.02.2014 TAV FALCO'S PANTHER BURNS EL CAU Tarragona  
20.02.2014 TAV FALCO'S PANTHER BURNS A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona + Misty & The Men Of Earth
08.02.2013 L'ASSASSINS EXPLOSIVO! CLUB Zaragoza + Los Turbios
07.02.2014 L'ASSASSINS HELLDORADO Vitoria + Giuda
06.02.2014 L'ASSASSINS A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona  
04.02.2014 L'ASSASSINS TAUPA TABERNA Arrasate-Mondragon  
03.02.2014 L'ASSASSINS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
01.02.2014 L'ASSASSINS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
31.01.2014 L'ASSASSINS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
29.01.2014 L'ASSASSINS WURLITZER BALLROOM Madrid  
 
09.12.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
08.12.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
07.12.2013 CABEZAFUEGO + JOAO TOMBA LA TERRAZA A Coruña  
07.12.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS Festival PURLE WEEKEND Leon + The Black Angels + Night Beats...
06.12.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS HELLDORADO Vitoria + Priscilla Band
05.12.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona  
04.12.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
03.12.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS SUPERSONIC Cadiz  
02.12.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS WURLITZER BALLROOM Madrid  
01.12.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS CENTRO CULTURAL AMAIA Irun  
17.11.2013 MUCK & THE MIRES EGO LIVE Alacala De Henares (Madrid)  
16.11.2013 MUCK & THE MIRES FOUR SEASONS SIXTIES CLUB Castellon  
15.11.2013 MUCK & THE MIRES EXPLOSIVO! CLUB Zaragoza + Valhalla Surfers + Underdogs
14.11.2013 MUCK & THE MIRES A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona  
13.11.2013 MUCK & THE MIRES LE BUKOWSKI Donostia + The Howdy
12.11.2013 MUCK & THE MIRES RETROVISOR Leon  
11.11.2013 MUCK & THE MIRES MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
10.11.2013 MUCK & THE MIRES SALASON Cangas (Pontevedra)  
09.11.2013 MUCK & THE MIRES LA CUEVA DEL JAZZ Zamora  
08.11.2013 MUCK & THE MIRES GRUTA 77 Madrid + The Limboos
01.11.2013 LYDIA LOVELESS AUDITORIO LA LONJA Orihuela + Todd May + Paula U & The Umans
31.10.2013 LYDIA LOVELESS FESTIVAL SERIE Z Jerez De La Frontera (Cadiz) + The Dictators + Uli John Roth...
30.10.2013 LYDIA LOVELESS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Todd May
29.10.2013 LYDIA LOVELESS SALASON Cangas (Pontevedra) + Todd May
28.10.2013 THE DICTATORS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Todd May
28.10.2013 LYDIA LOVELESS KAFE ANTZOKIA Bilbao + Todd May
27.10.2013 LYDIA LOVELESS PSYLOCIBENEA ARETOA Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa) + Todd May
14.09.2013 THE CHROME CRANKS TUNK! Irun + The Lookers
14.09.2013 THEEE BAT SPOOKY PROM FESTIVAL Barcelona + White Blacula + Eyaculacion Pot Mortem
13.09.2013 THE CHROME CRANKS WURLITZER BALLROOM Madrid + Capitan Entresijos
13.09.2013 THEEE BAT KAFE ANTZOKIA Bilbao +Paniks
12.09.2013 THE CHROME CRANKS A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona  
12.09.2013 THEEE BAT LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
11.09.2013 THE CHROME CRANKS MAGAZINE CLUB Valencia + Les Ton Ton Macoutes
11.09.2013 THEEE BAT MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
09.09.2013 THEEE BAT TABERNA BELFAST Sta Mª Del Paramo (Leon)  
08.09.2013 THEEE BAT IBU HOTS Vitoria  
07.09.2013 THEEE BAT SUBSONICA OPEN AIR Montpellier (Francia) + Sonny Vincent + The Mobbs
29.08.2013 Sr ANIDO MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Uzumaki
25.08.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS MAGAZINE CLUB Valencia  
24.08.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS XIRINGUITO POP Playa De Oliva (Valencia)  
23.08.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
22.08.2013 THE HONKY TONKIN' BOOZERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
22.08.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS LOUIE LOUIE Estepona  
21.08.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS TORNADO Granada  
20.08.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS PALO PALO Marinaleda (Sevilla) + Lo Que Faltaba
17.08.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
16.08.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS DUBLIN Carballo (A Coruña)  
15.08.2013 BANG 74 MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
11.08.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS LE UBU Perpignan (Francia) + Les Crotales
15.07.2013 LOS INFIERNO ARENA ROCK Zaragoza  
13.07.2013 LOS INFIERNO IBU HOTS Vitoria  
12.07.2013 LOS INFIERNO RUMBLE Benidorm  
11.07.2013 LOS INFIERNO EL LOCO CLUB Valencia + The Buttshakers
10.07.2014 LOS INFIERNO A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona  
08.07.2013 LOS INFIERNO GRUTA 77 Madrid  
16.06.2013 THE A-BONES LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
15.06.2013 THE A-BONES EL LOCO CLUB Valencia + Los Glurps
14.06.2013 THE A-BONES A WAMBA BULUBA CLUB Barcelona  
13.06.2013 THE A-BONES WURLITZER BALLROOM Madrid + Teenage Mutant Trash
04.06.2013 EL VEZ & THE SCHIZOPHONICS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Diana Death
01.06.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS FOUR SEASONS Castellon + Public Animal
31.05.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS EL LOCO CLUB Valencia + The Smoggers
27.05.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS ARENA ROCK Zaragoza  
26.05.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS HELLDORADO Vitoria + Dee Rangers
26.05.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS O A TENEO 30 Santiago DC  
25.05.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS MOON Santiago DC  
24.05.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS FESTIVAL MUNDO ETICO Leon + Holywater + Los Platillos Volantes...
23.05.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
23.05.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
22.05.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS KAFE ANTZOKIA Bilbao  
22.05.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo + Demonhigh
21.05.2013 JEFF HERSHEY & THE HEARTBEATS EL SOL Madrid + Pepper & The Stringalings
21.05.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS CAFE CULTURAL AURIENSE Ourense  
19.05.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS GRUTA77 Madrid + Teenage Mutant Trash
18.05.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS EXPLOSIVO! CLUB Zaragoza + Teenage Mutant Trash
17.05.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS L'OVELLA NEGRA POBLE NOU Barcelona  
16.05.2013 LOS EXPLOSIVOS LE MOJOMATIC Montpellier (Francia) + Les Gris Gris
15.05.2013 THE CYNICS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
27.04.2013 LOS CHICOS SUPER 8 Ferrol  
26.04.2013 LOS CHICOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
24.04.2013 THREE SEASONS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
20.04.2013 HELP ME DEVIL MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
19.04.2013 HELP ME DEVIL LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
18.04.2013 THE BITERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
06.04.2013 L'ASSASSINS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
05.04.2013 L'ASSASSINS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo + Salvation Army
04.04.2013 L'ASSASSINS BEAT CLUB Segovia  
03.04.2013 L'ASSASSINS ESPACIO VIAS Leon  
02.04.2013 L'ASSASSINS EL TAU Tarragona  
01.04.2013 L'ASSASSINS LE MOJOMATIC Montpellier (Francia)  
31.03.2013 L'ASSASSINS LE CROCKMORE Perpignan (Francia) + The Hands
30.03.2013 L'ASSASSINS EXPLOSIVO! CLUB Zaragoza + The Faith Keepers
30.03.2013 THE PARKINSONS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
29.03.2013 L'ASSASSINS LE BUKOWSKI Donostia + Janzee Pornick Cassino + Razzinger
29.03.2013 THE PARKINSONS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo + Thee Blind Crowes
28.03.2013 L'ASSASSINS HELLDORADO Vitoria + Daddy Long Legs + Los Mambo Jambo
28.03.2013 THE PARKINSONS BEAT CLUB Segovia  
27.03.2013 THE PARKINSONS WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid + Biznaga
24.03.2013 THE PARKINSONS LE MOJOMATIC Montpellier (Francia) + Sweet Mama Fix
23.03.2013 THE PARKINSONS EXPLOSIVO! CLUB Zaragoza + Los Turbios
08.03.2013 THEE TUMBITAS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Supersiders
13.02.2013 THE DIRTY NAMES MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
09.02.2013 THE URGES WACHINA WACHINA FESTIVAL Valencia + The Downliners Sect...
08.02.2013 THE URGES SMOG TRASH PARTY FESTIVAL Madrid + The Barbacans
07.02.2013 THE URGES BEAT CLUB Segovia  
06.02.2013 THE URGES LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
05.02.2013 THE URGES MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
04.02.2013 THE URGES BLACK PEARL Valladolid  
03.02.2013 THE URGES LA TRAVIESA Torredembarra (Tarragona)  
02.02.2013 THE URGES ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
01.02.2013 THE URGES LE BUKOWSKI Donostia + The Inductions
31.01.2013 THE URGES EXPLOSIVO! CLUB Zaragoza + No-Truck-Truckers
 
12.11.2012 THE SWINGIN' NECKBREAKERS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
02.11.2012 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS FESTIVAL SERIE Z Jerez (Cadiz)  
31.10.2012 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS FOUR SEASONS SIXTIES CLUB Castellon  
30.10.2012 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
28.10.2012 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS BELFAST Sta Mª Del Paramo (Leon)  
27.10.2012 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS HELLDORADO Vitoria + Jim Wilson
26.10.2012 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS LE BUKOWSKI Donosti + Gravelites
25.10.2012 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
24.10.2012 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Fuzzbombs
13.10.2012 THE SATELLITERS EGO LIVE Alcala De Henares (Madrid)  
12.10.2012 THE SATELLITERS EXPLOSIVO! Zaragoza  
11.10.2012 THE SATELLITERS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
10.10.2012 THE SATELLITERS MALANDAR Sevilla + The Smoggers
21.09.2012 KEVIN K BAND EL SOL Madrid + The Cynics
20.09.2012 KEVIN K BAND EGO LIVE Alcala De Henares (Madrid)  
19.09.2012 KEVIN K BAND JAPAN ROCK CLUB Vila-Real (Castellon)  
18.09.2012 THE CYNICS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
23.08.2012 CHRIS MASUAK & LOS ETERNOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
29.07.2012 LOS EXPLOSIVOS EL LOCO CLUB Valencia + Ukelele Zombies
27.07.2012 LOS EXPLOSIVOS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela (Alicante)  
25.07.2012 LOS EXPLOSIVOS LOUIE LOUIE Estepona (Malaga)  
19.07.2012 BULLDOZERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + The Brosas
17.07.2012 LOS EXPLOSIVOS EGO LIVE Alcala De Henares  
16.07.2012 LOS EXPLOSIVOS EL CAU Tarragona  
14.07.2012 LOS EXPLOSIVOS FESTIVAL MONSTER PEDAL Madrid + Imperial Surfers + Capitan Entresijos
13.07.2012 LOS EXPLOSIVOS SUPER 8 Ferrol  
12.07.2012 LOS EXPLOSIVOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + The Smoggers
11.07.2012 LOS EXPLOSIVOS FESTIVAL DESPARRAME FUZZ Ourense + The Blind Crowes + The Out Takes
10.07.2012 LOS EXPLOSIVOS HELLDORADO Vitoria  
24.06.2012 THE PRETTY THINGS EL GRAN CAFE Leon  
23.06.2012 THE PRETTY THINGS PLAYMOVIL Vigo + The Soul Jackets
22.06.2012 THE PRETTY THINGS BOOBSTERS CLUB (sala CLAMORES) Madrid + Hi Mom!
21.06.2012 THE PRETTY THINGS SALAMANDRA Barcelona  
20.06.2012 THE PRETTY THINGS EL LOCO CLUB Valencia + Wau & Los Arrrghs!!!
18.06.2012 THE PRETTY THINGS AUDITORIO LA LONJA Orihuela (Alicante)  
16.06.2012 THE PRETTY THINGS 5º ANDOAINGO ROCK JAIALDIA Andoain (Guipizcoa) + The Nomads + The Blasters + Paul Collins
09.06.2012 LOS INFIERNO VICIOUS SOUL FESTIVAL Bordeaux (Francia) + Royal Premiers + The Balladurians...
08.06.2012 LOS INFIERNIO EXCUSE ME Valencia + Los Espantos
07.06.2012 LOS INFIERNO LA GRAMOLA Orihuela (Alicante)  
06.06.2012 LOS INFIERNO SUPERSONIC Cadiz  
05.06.2012 LOS INFIERNO LOUIE LOUIE Estepona (Malaga)  
03.06.2012 LOS INFIERNO KARMA Pontevedra  
02.06.2012 LOS INFIERNO TROLL Ourense  
02.06.2012 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT RAMDALL Madrid  
01.06.2012 LOS INFIERNO HELLDORADO Vitoria + The Last Internationale + Who The Bitch
01.06.2012 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT LE BUKOWSKI Donostia  
31.05.2012 LOS INFIERNO LE BUKOWSKI Donostia + The Ripe
31.05.2012 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT ARENA ROCK Zaragoza  
30.05.2012 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT EL CAU Tarragona  
29.05.2012 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT EL LOCO CLUB Valencia + Ukelele Zombies
12.05.2012 THE CUBICAL TABERNA BELFAST Sta Mª Del Paramo (Leon)  
12.05.2012 RICH HOPE & HIS EVIL DOERS HELLDORADO Vitoria + Los Del Tonos
11.05.2012 THE CUBICAL TEATRO AMAIA-ANTZOKIA Arrasate-Mondragon  
11.05.2012 RICH HOPE & HIS EVIL DOERS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
10.05.2012 THE CUBICAL EL LOCO Valencia  
10.05.2012 RICH HOPE & HIS EVIL DOERS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela (Alicante) + Fernando Jagged & Mr Moran
09.05.2012 THE CUBICAL ROCKSOUND Barcelona  
09.05.2012 RICH HOPE & HIS EVIL DOERS CAFE BERLIN Madrid  
08.05.2012 THE CUBICAL WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid  
08.05.2012 RICH HOPE & HIS EVIL DOERS ROCKSOUND Barcelona  
07.05.2012 RICH HOPE & HIS EVIL DOERS EL SUEÑO DE LOLA Alcala De Henares (Madrid)  
06.05.2012 RICH HOPE & HIS EVIL DOERS TABERNA MALASAÑA Gijon  
05.05.2012 RICH HOPE & HIS EVIL DOERS VALENTINO'S Leon + The Types
04.05.2012 RICH HOPE & HIS EVIL DOERS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
03.05.2012 RICH HOPE & HIS EVIL DOERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Lulu & Los Canibales
16.04.2012 THE DUSTAPHONICS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
17.02.2012 SAMESUGAS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Fuzzbombs
07.02.2012 THE FLESHTONES MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
03.01.2012 LULU & LOS CANIBALES MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Leroy & Los Masoquistas
 
24.10.2011 THE CUBICAL MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
23.10.2011 THE CUBICAL SALASON Cangas (Pontevedra)  
22.10.2011 THE CUBICAL HELLDORADO Vitoria + The Allnight Workers
21.10.2011 THE CUBICAL EL SUEÑO DE LOLA Alcala De Henares  
20.10.2011 THE CUBICAL MONASTERIO Barcelona  
28.09.2011 THE UGLY BEATS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
12.08.2011 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT BRINCADEIRA festival Ordes (A Coruña)  
12.08.2011 AL SUPERSONIC & THE TEENAGERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
24.07.2011 SIMON CHAINSAW SALASON Cangas (Pontevedra)  
23.07.2011 SIMON CHAINSAW GATOS Melide (A Coruña)  
22.07.2011 SIMON CHAINSAW MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
21.07.2011 SIMON CHAINSAW ROCK LUB Ourense  
20.07.2011 SIMON CHAINSAW VALENTINO'S Leon  
24.06.2011 HOLLYWOOD SINNERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
18.06.2011 JONNY KAPLAN & THE LAZY STARS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Los Eternos
18.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS JUNGLE TRASH VOL.2 festival Alcañiz (Teruel) + The Faith Keepers + Help Me Devil...
17.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS LA CALLEJA LA CIEGA Oviedo + Davila 666
16.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS DESPARRAME FUZZ festival Ourense + Bad Busted Cream
14.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS VALENTINO'S Leon + Davila 666
12.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS IBU HOTS Vitoria + La Doggy Party
11.06.2011 MOTOCICLON MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
11.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS GO SINNER GO festival Toledo + The Crawdaddys + Nashville Ramblers...
10.06.2011 MOTOCICLON MOGAMBO Vigo + Los Villanos De Boraville
10.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS PORTA CAELI Valladolid  
09.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
08.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS MOOG CLUB Barcelona  
06.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS JAPAN ROCK CLUB Vilareal + The Cynics
05.06.2011 LOS EXPLOSIVOS SUPERSONIC Cadiz  
05.06.2011 JOHNNY CASINO & THE SECRETS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Los Chicos
14.05.2011 NICOTINE'S ORCHESTRA GARUFA A Coruña  
30.04.2011 LOVELAND EL CAU Tarragona  
29.04.2011 LOVELAND MARIANO Murcia + Tikinautas + Ginger Lynss
28.04.2011 LOVELAND ARCO Alcazar De San Juan (Ciudad Real)  
27.04.2011 LOVELAND ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
26.04.2011 LOVELAND WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid  
24.04.2011 LOVELAND LA CALLEJA LA CIEGA Oviedo + King Louie & The Missing Monuments
23.04.2011 LOVELAND SALASON Cangas  
22.04.2011 LOVELAND FREAKLAND Ponferrada (Leon) + Way & Los Arrrghs!!! + The Wylde Oscars
21.04.2011 LOVELAND MONASTERIO Barcelona  
25.04.2011 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid  
24.04.2011 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT BELFAST Sta Mª Del Paramo (Leon)  
23.04.2011 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT ARMAZEM DO CHA Porto (Portugal)  
22.04.2011 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT CAIXA ECONOMICA OPERARIA Lisboa (Portugal) Anti-Clockwise
21.04.2011 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT STEREO Alicante  
20.04.2011 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT HELLDORADO Vitoria Wau & Los Arrrghs!!!
19.04.2011 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
18.04.2011 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT MONASTERIO Barcelona  
 
12.11.2010 THE MASONS OVELLA NEGRA Barcelona  
10.11.2010 THE MASONS WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid  
09.11.2010 THE MASONS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
07.11.2010 THE MASONS ATURUXO Bueu  
06.11.2010 THE MASONS ROCK BEER THE NEW Santander  
05.11.2010 THE MASONS BUKOWSKI Donostia  
09.10.2010 STEVE LUCKY & THE RHUMBA BUMS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
03.09.2010 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS MEDINA SONORA Medina Del Campo (Valladolid) My Friendly Ghost + Lehendakaris Muertos
14.08.2010 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS MONASTERIO Barcelona Surfing Sirles
13.08.2010 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS JAPAN ROCK CLUB Vilareal Lid Bil
12.08.2010 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
11.08.2010 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS GRUTA 77 Madrid Angeles
10.08.2010 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS ACAPULCO Gijon  
09.08.2010 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos The Sulfators
07.08.2010 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
06.08.2010 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS ROCK&ROLL DANCE PARTY III A Guarda (Pontevedra) Foggy Mental Breakdown + Asmaticos
05.08.2010 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS DOKA KAFE ANTZOKIA Donostia Los Cretinos
09.07.2010 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT MONASTERIO Barcelona  
08.07.2010 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT JAPAN ROCK CLUB Vila-Real  
07.07.2010 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT LOCO CLUB Valencia  
22.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS BASEL CASINO Basel (Suiza)  
12.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
11.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS JAPAN ROCK CLUB Vila-Real + The Last Band
10.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS SIDECAR Barcelona + Els Trons
09.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS HELLDORADO Vitoria  
08.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS BUKOWSKI Donosti + The Black Dogs
06.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS BELFAST Sta Mª Del Paramo  
05.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS MOGAMBO Vigo + Pedrito Diablo Y Los Cadaveras
04.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS ATURUXO Bueu  
03.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS TROPICANA CLUB Santoña  
02.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
01.06.2010 THE WOOLLY BANDITS WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid + The Drangsters
11.05.2010 DOLLSQUAD ROCK SOUND Barcelona  
10.05.2010 DOLLSQUAD HELLDORADO Vitoria  
09.05.2010 DOLLSQUAD COCODRILO NEGRO Ponferrada  
08.05.2010 DOLLSQUAD RUN RUM Ferrol  
07.05.2010 DOLLSQUAD LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
06.05.2010 DOLLSQUAD TROPICANA CLUB Santoña (Cantabria)  
05.05.2010 DOLLSQUAD WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid  
04.05.2010 DOLLSQUAD ARCO Alcazar De San Juan  
30.04.2010 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT BIRIBAY CLUB Logroño + Los Mirandas
29.04.2010 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid + Los Empollones
28.04.2010 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT OVELLA NEGRA Barcelona + Vincent Black Shadow
14.04.2010 THE LOVE ME NOTS WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid + Suann
13.04.2010 THE LOVE ME NOTS BITACORA Valladolid  
12.04.2010 THE LOVE ME NOTS ARCO Alcazar De San Juan  
11.04.2010 THE LOVE ME NOTS BELFAST Sta Mª Del Paramo  
10.04.2010 THE LOVE ME NOTS MONDO Vigo  
09.04.2010 THE LOVE ME NOTS RUN RUM Ferrol  
03.04.2010 CANCERBEROS LE CLUB A Coruña + Bulldozers
 
31.10.2009 THE SATELLITERS LA PEQUEÑA BETY Madrid  
30.10.2009 THE SATELLITERS FLOORSTOMPER festival Pontevedra + Santos Morcegos
29.10.2009 THE SATELLITERS ARMAZEM DO CHA Porto (Portugal)  
28.10.2009 THE SATELLITERS RUN RUM Ferrol  
24.10.2009 LA BANDA TRAPERA DEL RIO PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Motociclon
15.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
14.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid + Screamin' Witch Doctors
13.06.2009 LOS PLANTRONICS HELLDORADO Vitoria + Los Coronas
13.06.2009 THE STAGGERS ARCO Alcazar De Sn Juan + Brukolacos
13.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT SIDECAR Barcelona  
12.06.2009 THE STAGGERS DURANGO CLUB Valencia + Los Suspiros
12.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT JIMMY JAZZ Vitoria + The Soulbreaker Company
11.06.2009 LOS PLANTRONICS MERCANTIL Badajoz  
11.06.2009 THE STAGGERS SIDECAR Barcelona  
11.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT PORTA CAELI Valladolid + Los Invasores De Marte
10.06.2009 LOS PLANTRONICS ARCO Alcazar De Sn Juan  
10.06.2009 THE STAGGERS LA PEQUEÑA BETY Madrid  
10.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
09.06.2009 THE STAGGERS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
09.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT WHOROCK BAR Granada + The Changemen
08.06.2009 LOS PLANTRONICS ROCK SOUND Barcelona  
08.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT JAPAN ROCK CLUB Vila Real  
07.06.2009 LOS PLANTRONICS LA DUTXA Sn Carlos De La Rapita  
07.06.2009 THE STAGGERS PORTO RIO Porto (Portugal) + The Chargers
07.06.2009 THE MORLOCKS MONASTERIO Barcelona  
06.06.2009 LOS PLANTRONICS LA PEQUEÑA BETY Madrid  
06.06.2009 THE STAGGERS PORTA CAELI Valladolid  
06.06.2009 JACK MEATBEAT & THE U.S. PLAYA CLUB A Coruña La Bruta Fest
06.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT PLAYA CLUB A Coruña La Bruta Fest
06.06.2009 THE MORLOCKS TROPICANA CLUB Santoña + The White Radars
05.06.2009 LOS PLANTRONICS PLANO B Porto (Portugal)  
05.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT RUN RUM Ferrol  
05.06.2009 THE STAGGERS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña La Bruta Fest
05.06.2009 THE MORLOCKS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña La Bruta Fest
04.06.2009 PANIKS MARDI GRAS A Coruña La Bruta Fest
04.06.2009 LOS PLANTRONICS MARDI GRAS A Coruña La Bruta Fest
04.09.2009 THE STAGGERS COCODRILO NEGRO Ponferrada  
04.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT ARREBATO Zaragoza  
04.06.2009 THE MORLOCKS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
03.06.2009 THE STAGGERS TROPICANA CLUB Santoña  
03.06.2009 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT LE MOJOMATIC Montpellier (Francia)  
03.06.2009 THE MORLOCKS WURTLIZER BALLROOM Madrid + The Moonstones
02.06.2009 THE MORLOCKS MAGAZINE CLUB Valencia + Wau & Los Arrrghs!!!
09.05.2009 LOS CADAVERAS + JIMENEZ DEL OSO CASA DAS ATOCHAS A Coruña  
21.02.2009 MOTOCICLON CASA DAS ATOCHAS A Coruña + Minapolaris
05.01.2009 THE LOVELESS COUSINS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
 
04.12.2008 FUZZTONES ZERO Tarragona  
03.12.2008 DIRTRUCKS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
22.11.2008 INDOMITOS + THE PASSADENAS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
01.11.2008 THE PHANTOM KEYS OBBIO Sevilla + Del-Shapiros
31.10.2008 THE PHANTOM KEYS SUGAR POP Granada + Del-Shapiros
06.10.2008 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT GRUTA 77 Madrid  
05.10.2008 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT COCODRILO NEGRO Ponferrada  
04.10.2008 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT PORTO RIO Porto (Portugal) + Ghosts Of Port Royal+ The Glokenwise
03.10.2008 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
02.10.2008 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT ROCK CLUB Ourense  
01.10.2008 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT RUN RUM Ferrol (A Coruña)  
20.09.2008 THE LOVELESS COUSINS Festival XIRIAPOP Carballo (A Coruña)  
10.09.2008 THE LOVELESS COUSINS Festival HIGH ROCKABILLY Calafell (Tarragona)  
06.09.2008 THE LOVELESS COUSINS ROCK & ROLL FESTIVAL DEL VALLE Quintanar M Galindez(Burgos)  
28.06.2008 THE PHANTOM KEYS PRIMITIVE Festival Rotterdam (Holanda)  
23.06.2008 THE LOVELESS COUSINS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
15.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS ROCKADELIC Gandia  
14.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS JAPAN Vilareal + Pussycrackers
13.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS ARCO Alcazar De San Juan + Sonic Angels
12.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS LA PEQUEÑA BETY Madrid  
11.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS PLANTA BAJA Granada  
10.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS   Coimbra (Portugal)  
09.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS ALFA BAR Leiria (Portugal) + Sidewalkers
08.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS PORTO RIO Porto (Portugal)  
08.06.2008 THE FUZZTONES TAF Montpellier (Francia)  
07.06.2008 THE MOVING SOUNDS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña La Bruta Fest
07.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
07.06.2008 THE FUZZTONES ARCO Alcazar De San Juan + Fumestones
07.06.2008 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña La Bruta Fest
06.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña La Bruta Fest
06.06.2008 THE FUZZTONES PLAYA CLUB A Coruña La Bruta Fest
05.06.2008 THE PHANTOM KEYS MARDI GRAS A Coruña La Bruta Fest
05.06.2008 THE MORLOCKS ROCK CLUB Ourense  
05.06.2008 DIE CADAVERAS MARDI GRAS A Coruña La Bruta Fest
03.06.2008 THE FUZZTONES HELLDORADO Vitoria + Capsula
02.06.2008 THE FUZZTONES ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
08.05.2008 THE PIERCED ARROWS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
12.04.2008 THEE TUMBITAS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
21.03.2008 THE PHANTOM KEYS LE BEAT BESPOQUE Festival Londres  
20.03.2008 THE LOVELESS COUSINS FREAKLAND Festival Ponferrada  
23.02.2008 MOTOCICLON MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Los Villanos De Boraville
09.02.2008 AGENT V MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
31.01.2008 BLACK PONY EXPRESS KAFE ANTZOKIA Bilbao + Royal Canal + Electric Riders
30.01.2008 BLACK PONY EXPRESS ESPACIO ESCENICO VILLAVA Villava + Royal Canal
29.01.2008 BLACK PONY XPRESS CANAL 6 TV Pamplona  
27.01.2008 BLACK PONY EXPRESS SAVOY Gijon  
26.01.2008 BLACK PONY EXPRESS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
25.01.2008 BLACK PONY EXPRESS A RESERVA Carballo  
24.01.2008 BLACK PONY EXPRESS LA BOITE Madrid  
19.01.2008 THE SATELLITERS ROCK CLUB Ourense  
18.01.2008 THE SATELLITERS THE BEAT GOES ON Festival Luanco (Asturias)  
17.01.2008 THE SATELLITERS UNIVERSAL Cedeira  
16.01.2008 THE SATELLITERS LA PEQUEÑA BETY Madrid  
14.01.2008 THE SATELLITERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
12.01.2008 THE SATELLITERS COCODRILO NEGRO Ponferrada  
11.01.2008 THE SATELLITERS ESTUDIO 27 Burgos  
10.01.2008 THE SATELLITERS POLAR Valladolid  
 
29.12.2007 SONIC ANGELS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
25.11.2007 BUNNYRANCH FESTIVAL DE CINE Gijon  
24.11.2007 BUNNYRANCH MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
07.07.2007 THE HOLLYWOOD SINNERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
19.05.2007 SARRI'S ROCK&ROLL TRIO MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
14.04.2007 THEE TUMBITAS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
 
30.11.2006 KID CONGO POWERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
09.11.2006 DEAD MOON PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + White Experience
26.08.2006 THE HELLS BESTIALC Festival Alcora  
11.06.2006 THE HELLS RICOAMOR Castellon  
10.06.2006 THE HELLS LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
09.06.2006 THE HELLS MUZICALIA Alicante + Los Cretinos
08.06.2006 THE HELLS LOS PICOS Lierganes  
07.06.2006 THE HELLS GAZTESCENA Donosti + Delorean
06.06.2006 THE HELLS LOUIE LOUIE Gijon  
05.06.2006 THE HELLS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
04.06.2006 THE HELLS LOCALIA Tv A Coruña  
03.06.2006 THE HELLS VAMPIRELLA Zaragoza  
02.06.2006 THE HELLS PRIMAVERA Sound Festival Barcelona  
29.05.2006 THE NEW CHRISTS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
26.05.2006 RIP KC MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
23.05.2006 THE MANIKINS + THE TUNAS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
04.05.2006 THE PHANTOM KEYS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
28.04.2006 THE HELLS AGORA A Coruña  
31.03.2006 ULTRACUERPOS ZERO Tarragona  
25.03.2006 ULTRACUERPOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Soul Gestapo
24.03.2006 ULTRACUERPOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Sexy Grampa
17.03.2006 ULTRACUERPOS WOODSTOCK Portonovo (Pontevedra)  
11.03.2006 ULTRACUERPOS HELLDORADO Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba) + Discipulos De Dionisos + Lascivos
04.03.2006 SEÑOR NO MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Rockers Go To Hell
04.03.2006 SEÑOR NO AGORA A Coruña  
03.03.2006 ULTRACUERPOS + LASCIVOS LA FABRICA DE CHOCOLATE Vigo (Pontevedra)  
22.01.2006 THE DRONES SUBSONIC Montpellier (Francia)  
21.01.2006 THE DRONES MAGIC Barcelona  
20.01.2006 THE DRONES RICOAMOR Castellon  
 
06.11.2005 THE DRONES AMBIGU Santiago DC  
05.11.2005 THE DRONES WOODSTOCK Portonovo + New Rippers
04.11.2005 THE DRONES ROCK CLUB Ourense + Supermirafioris
03.11.2005 THE DRONES LA FABRICA DE CHOCOLATE Vigo  
01.11.2005 THE DRONES GRUTA 77 Madrid + Kinky Lovers
31.10.2005 THE DRONES PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Lascivos
30.10.2005 THE DRONES GRAN CAFE Leon  
29.10.2005 THE DRONES ARTICULO20 Festival Aviles  
28.10.2005 THE DRONES HELLDORADO Vitoria + Señor No
27.10.2005 THE DRONES D'MANU Santander + Soul Gestapo
11.09.2005 BRIAN HOOPER ATURUXO Bueu (Pontevedra)  
09.09.2005 BRIAN HOOPER LA FABRICA DE CHOCOLATE Vigo  
08.09.2005 BRIAN HOOPER ROCK CLUB Ourense  
07.09.2005 BRIAN HOOPER GRAN CAFE Leon  
06.09.2005 BRIAN HOOPER VINILO O Grobe (Pontevedra)  
05.09.2005 BRIAN HOOPER MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
18.07.2005 MOTOCICLON MARDI GRAS A Coruña + 3 Hombres
11.06.2005 THE MASONS + TEXAS TERRI MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
09.06.2005 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + New Rippers
16.04.2005 BUNNYRANCH LA GRAMOLA Orihuela  
15.04.2005 BUNNYRANCH STONES Lleida  
14.04.2005 BUNNYRANCH SIGLO XXI Binefar  
13.04.2005 BUNNYRANCH UTOPIA Zaragoza + The Ax's
10.04.2005 BUNNYRANCH MALBICHO Valladolid + Los Turbinas
09.04.2005 BUNNYRANCH JUGLAR Madrid + The Turnomatics
08.04.2005 BUNNYRANCH WOODSTOCK Portonovo (Pontevedra)  
07.04.2005 BUNNYRANCH PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Lascivos
06.04.2005 BUNNYRANCH STONE PARK Gijon + Los Energeticos
02.04.2005 BUNNYRANCH SERIE B Festival Pradejon  
03.03.2005 LOS PLANTRONICS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
17.02.2005 THE LAST VEGAS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
06.02.2005 ROCKERS GO TO HELL CASA DEL GUARDA Donostia (Gipuzkoa)  
19.01.2005 KENT STEEDMAN & THE TUBULLAR GREENS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
 
18.12.2004 ROCKERS GO TO HELL MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
04.12.2004 THE BASQUE COUNTRY PHARAONS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Black Jujus
14.11.2004 THE EMBROOKS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
14.11.2004 THE DOUBLE AGENTS CUSTOM Madrid + Fumestones
13.11.2004 THE DOUBLE AGENTS GARUFA A Coruña  
12.11.2004 THE DOUBLE AGENTS HELLDORADO Vitoria  
11.11.2004 THE DOUBLE AGENTS SUBSONIC Montpellier (Francia)  
31.10.2004 BUNNYRANCH MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
30.10.2004 BUNNYRANCH ARTICULO20 Festival Aviles  
06.09.2004 ULTRACUERPOS SERIE Z FESTIVAL Jerez De La Frontera (Cádiz) + Sol Lagarto + Speedbuggy USA...
20.08.2004 ROCKERS GO TO HELL SPACE ROCK HEATERS Festival Villa Del Campo (Cáceres) + The Punishers + Maggot Brain
31.07.2004 CHEETAH CHROME & SWEET JUSTICE FESTIMAL Festival Cedeira (A Coruña) + Jon Iturbe + Muletrain + Ultra5
30.07.2004 THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT FESTIMAL Festival Cedeira (A Coruña) + Ultracuerpos + Chingaleros + Lascivos
22.05.2004 ATOM RHUMBA MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
21.05.2004 ATOM RHUMBA LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
29.04.2004 BABY WOODROSE + ULTRACUERPOS CAPITOL Santiago DC  
18.04.2004 DEAD MOON PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Thee Tumbitas
23.03.2004 THE HANGMEN MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
05.03.2004 ULTRACUERPOS ZEUS Medina Del Campo (Valladolid)  
04.03.2004 MAD DADDYS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
27.02.2004 ATOM RHUMBA MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
14.02.2004 ULTRACUERPOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
22.01.2004 THE INMORTAL LEE COUNTY KILLERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
17.01.2004 MERMAID MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
 
27.12.2003 BUNNYRANCH MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Holy Sheep
13.12.2003 ULTRACUERPOS MAGIC Barcelona + The Meows + Suzy & Los Quattro
12.12.2003 ULTRACUERPOS ZERO Tarragona  
29.11.2003 ULTRACUERPOS TOISON León  
28.11.2003 ULTRACUERPOS GRUTA 77 Madrid + Lost Sounds
15.11.2003 THE HELLS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
08.11.2003 ULTRACUERPOS HELLDORADO Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba) + The Boonaraas + Jon Iturbe
07.11.2003 ULTRACUERPOS AZKENA Bilbao + Porco Bravo
01.11.2003 THE REAL McCOYSON MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
30.10.2003 ULTRACUERPOS CLAVICEMBALO Lugo  
11.10.2003 ULTRACUERPOS NASHVILLE Vigo (Pontevedra) + Suzy & Los Quattro
02.10.2003 ROCK CITY MORGUE PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Rockzilla
30.09.2003 NULL$KATTE$NYLTERNE MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
27.09.2003 CORCOBADO PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
06.09.2003 FIFTY FOOT COMBO PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
23.07.2003 LAS BRUJAS FLOTANTE A Coruña  
04.07.2003 ULTRACUERPOS BILBAO ACTION ROCK FESTIVAL Bilbao (Bizkaia) + Danzig + Zen Guerrilla...
28.06.2003 ULTRACUERPOS + ROCKERS GO TO HELL PALLADIUM Bilbao (Bizkaia) + The Boogie Punkers
22.06.2003 ULTRACUERPOS ATURUXO Bueu (Pontevedra)  
30.05.2003 WAYNE KRAMER DOMINUS Vigo + Ragged Soul
28.05.2003 THE SEEDS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
16.05.2003 BOB LOG III PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
03.05.2003 DOCTOR EXPLOSION PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Huespedes Felices
02.05.2003 LOS PADRINOS + 4TEEN KILLERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
01.05.2003 ROCKERS GO TO HELL PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + The Surfacers
27.03.2003 THE NOMADS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Bummer
21.03.2003 MERMAID PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
09.03.2003 COCKNOOSE PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
01.03.2003 BUBBLEGUM MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
28.02.2003 THEE TUMBITAS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
27.02.2003 EDDY ANGEL & ROCK-A-HULAS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
22.02.2003 RIP KC MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
15.02.2003 GLUECIFER + ULTRACUERPOS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
30.01.2003 THE HANGMEN + THE INMORTAL LEE C. K. PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Guitar Fucker
16.01.2003 THE CHRONICS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
10.01.2003 THE CYNICS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + The Surfacers
 
28.12.2002 LOS HIGH SIERRAS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
26.12.2002 BUMMER MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
05.12.2002 ULTRACUERPOS ATLANTIC CLUB Monte Salgueiro (A Coruña) + Electricats + The Sunday Truckers
28.11.2002 STITCHES MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
24.11.2002 NEW BOMB TURKS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Deche Man
19.11.2002 MASTER PLAN PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
01.11.2002 OBLIGACIONES+LOS PADRINOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
30.10.2002 JERRY SPIDERS GANG+SONIC ASSASSIN MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
26.10.2002 THE NITWITZ MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Holy Sheep
17.10.2002 ULTRACUERPOS SUPERSONICO FESTIVAL Mieres (Asturias) + Baron Rojo...
15.10.2002 THE HOT POCKETS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
10.10.2002 ZEN GUERRILLA MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
04.10.2002 KEVIN K BAND MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
28.09.2002 ULTRACUERPOS LAS JORNADITAS FESTIVAL Camariñas (A Coruña) + Lascivos...
06.09.2002 ULTRACUERPOS SERIE Z FESTIVAL Cadiz + Hanoi Rocks + Nashville Pussy...
03.09.2002 NASHVILLE PUSSY PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
30.08.2002 TACON CUBANO & SUS PUNKROCKERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
13.07.2002 ULTRACUERPOS PULPO, VINO & ROCK FESTIVAL Villafranca Del Bierzo (León) + Bummer + Holy Sheep...
12.07.2002 ULTRACUERPOS MENDIGO Barakaldo (Bizkaia) + Panics
10.07.2002 ULTRACUERPOS KGB Barcelona + The Georgia Satellites
09.07.2002 ULTRACUERPOS MOBY DICK Madrid + The Georgia Satellites
05.07.2002 THE HYDROMATICS + ULTRACUERPOS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
29.06.2002 ULTRACUERPOS SIROCO Madrid + Sweet Nothings
19.06.2002 THE STREETWALKIN´ CHEETAHS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
01.06.2002 THE MASONS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
28.05.2002 FIFI & THE MACH III MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
21.05.2002 DEMOLITION DOLL RODS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
17.05.2002 THE NITWITZ+MOONEY SUZUKI PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
16.05.2002 CJ SLEEZE PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + The Punishers
14.05.2002 THE B-MOVIE RATS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
10.05.2002 ULTRACUERPOS AZKENA Bilbao + The Painkillers
01.05.2002 THE FLESHTONES PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
27.04.2002 MOTOCICLON MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Black Jujus
25.04.2002 ULTRACUERPOS A NASA Santiago DC (A Coruña)  
20.04.2002 YUM YUMS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Statics
18.04.2002 THE HOLLYWOOD SINNERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Bummer
12.04.2002 THEE TUMBITAS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
05.04.2002 SEÑOR NO MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
04.04.2002 THE MAGGOTS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
30.03.2002 NUEVO CATECISMO CATOLICO MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
23.03.2002 ULTRACUERPOS GRUTA 77 Madrid + Muletrain + Bonzos
21.03.2002 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
18.03.2002 NIKKI SUDDEN & THE LAST BANDITS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
16.03.2002 DARLINGTON MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
13.03.2002 THE BELLRAYS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Samesugas
02.03.2002 ULTRACUERPOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
07.02.2002 THE ROYAL BEAT CONSPIRACY PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
01.02.2002 THE TOILET BOYS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Holy Sheep
19.01.2002 COMMANDO 9MM MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
18.01.2002 COMMANDO 9MM LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
17.01.2002 POLYPLUSH CATS+THE 1's MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
12.01.2002 ULTRACUERPOS GRUTA 77 Madrid + Carbonas + Zodiacs
10.01.2002 THE CYNICS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Rock-A-Hulas
2002 ULTRACUERPOS ? Gernika (Bizkaia)  
 
14.12.2001 LOS CORONAS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
02.12.2001 ANDRE WILLIAMS+GREEN HORNET MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
22.11.2001 THE DICTATORS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Ultracuerpos
17.11.2001 ULTRACUERPOS SALON DON GUIDO Jerez De La Frontera (Cádiz) + The Dictators
10.11.2001 THE APERS+THE RETARDED MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
03.11.2001 ULTRACUERPOS LE BUKOWSKI Donostia (Gipuzkoa)  
02.11.2001 ULTRACUERPOS TRINKETE Gernika (Bizkaia) + Zodiacs
31.10.2001 JERRY SPIDER GANG MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
29.10.2001 GROOVIE GHOULIES MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
13.10.2001 HELLBRAINS+RIP KC+SARCASTIC BOMBS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
12.10.2001 ULTRACUERPOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Bubblegum + Flanelon Crash
05.10.2001 ULTRACUERPOS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo (Pontevedra) + The Hydromatics
29.09.2001 ULTRACUERPOS 1º FESTIVAL RUNKROCK&ROLL Torres Vedra (Portugal) + Sin City Six + The No-Counts...
29.09.2001 THE NUGGETS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
27.09.2001 BAD PREACHERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
21.09.2001 COSMIC PSYCHOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
13.09.2001 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
04.08.2001 ULTRACUERPOS 5º MORCILLA ROCK Villarcayo (Burgos) + Señor No + La Secta + Vincent Von R.
29.07.2001 FREDDY LYNXX & THE CORNER GANG MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
27.07.2001 SEÑOR NO MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
30.06.2001 ULTRACUERPOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
07.06.2001 THE BLACK HALOS + ULTRACUERPOS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
21.05.2001 SIT N' SPIN MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
11.05.2001 THE FINKERS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
05.05.2001 BUMMER MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
30.04.2001 RIP KC MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
15.04.2001 AEROBITCH CAMAWAY Pontevedra  
14.04.2001 AEROBITCH MARDI GRAS A Coruña + Zombie Riot
13.04.2001 AEROBITCH LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
12.04.2001 AEROBITCH ROCK CLUB Ourense  
06.04.2001 SIN CITY SIX PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
24.03.2001 GAZA STRIPPERS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Bionic
23.03.2001 LASCIVOS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
15.02.2001 THEE VIRUS + LASCIVOS A NASA Santiago DC (A Coruña)  
27.01.2001 THEE VIRUS + LASCIVOS CAMAWAY Pontevedra  
26.01.2001 THEE VIRUS + LASCIVOS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo (Pontevedra)  
 
31.12.2000 THEE VIRUS ROCK PALACE Madrid + safety Pins + Baron Dandy...
28.12.2000 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS + THEE VIRUS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
16.12.2000 THEE VIRUS PUNK ROCK FESTIVAL Gandía (Valencia) + Vincent Von Reverb + Los Perros...
09.12.2000 MERMAID MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
11.11.2000 THEE VIRUS LA FUNDACION León + Holy Sheep
04.11.2000 THEE VIRUS GAZTETXE Berriz (Bizkaia) + Señor No + The Hot Dogs
03.11.2000 THEE VIRUS GAZTETXE Mondragón (Gipuzkoa) + The Hot Dogs
02.11.2000 THEE VIRUS TXIBERRI Urduliz (Bizkaia)  
01.11.2000 THEE VIRUS GAZTETXE Basauri (Bizkaia) + Superguarras
31.10.2000 THEE VIRUS TORRANO Lazkao (Gipuzkoa) + The Hot Dogs
28.10.2000 THEE VIRUS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
20.10.2000 THEE VIRUS ROCK CLUB Ourense  
13.10.2000 THEE VIRUS XIRIMIRI Viveiro (Lugo)  
23.06.2000 SIN CITY SIX MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
08.06.2000 THEE VIRUS REVOLTALLO FESTIVAL Santiago DC (A Coruña) + Embrace Me Ocean + Marf
27.05.2000 THEE VIRUS BOLA 8 Gijón (Asturias) + Sharks
26.05.2000 THEE VIRUS CALLEJA LA CIEGA Oviedo (Asturias) + Sharks
28.04.2000 THEE VIRUS ROCK CLUB Ourense + Señor No
27.04.2000 THEE VIRUS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña Señor No + Jerry Spider Gang
14.04.2000 THEE VIRUS XIRIMIRI Viveiro (Lugo)  
13.04.2000 THE FLAMING SIDEBURNS MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
07.04.2000 ATOM RHUMBA MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
01.04.2000 LOBOS NEGROS GARUFA A Coruña  
01.04.2000 THEE VIRUS FESTIVAL CINE DE GERNIKA Gernika (Bizkaia) + Señor No
20.03.2000 THE HOT DOGS LAUTREC A Coruña  
10.03.2000 THEE VIRUS KO Tarragona  
09.03.2000 THEE VIRUS ROXY Valencia  
05.02.2000 BUMMER MARDI GRAS A Coruña  
22.01.2000 THEE VIRUS LA ABUELA BUELA Burgos  
2000 HIGH TIME + PUSSYCATS OH! A Coruña  
 
15.12.1999 THEE VIRUS NAO BERLIN Santiago DC (A Coruña) + Fame Neghra + Easytones
07.12.1999 THEE VIRUS TORRANO Lazkao (Gipuzkoa) + Snobs
06.12.1999 THEE VIRUS GAZTETXE Berritz (Bizkaia) + Nuevo Catecismo Catolico + Astrozombies
05.12.1999 THEE VIRUS MOGAMBO Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Señor No + Teen Dogs
04.12.1999 THEE VIRUS LA KELO Santurtzi (Bizkaia) + Señor No
26.11.1999 THEE VIRUS ? Sada (A Coruña)  
19.11.1999 THEE VIRUS BADULAQUE Ordes (A Coruña)  
22.10.1999 THEE VIRUS LA SEDE Carballo (A Coruña)  
11.10.1999 THEE VIRUS LA CAROLINA Plencia (Bizkaia)  
10.10.1999 THEE VIRUS GAZTETXE Soraluce (Gipuzkoa) + Cool Panic
09.10.1999 THEE VIRUS GAZTE-LOKALA Deusto (Bizkaia) + Baste Talde Bat
08.10.1999 THEE VIRUS GAZTETXE Mondragón (Gipuzkoa) + Factoria 77
02.10.1999 THEE VIRUS TELEFUNKEN A Coruña  
23.07.1999 THEE VIRUS D'ANTON Laracha (A Coruña)  
16.07.1999 THEE VIRUS RAÑOLAS Caldas De Reis (A Coruña)  
10.06.1999 THEE VIRUS A NASA Santiago DC (A Coruña) + Zombie Riot
29.05.1999 THEE VIRUS PLATON León  
28.05.1999 THEE VIRUS EL QUIJOTE Ponferrada (León)  
21.05.1999 THEE VIRUS GARUFA A Coruña  
13.05.1999 THEE VIRUS ROCK CLUB Ourense  
07.05.1999 THEE VIRUS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo (Pontevedra)  
25.03.1999 THE POWDER MONKEYS + THEE VIRUS PUNTO 3 A Coruña  
19.03.1999 THEE VIRUS A EIRA Ponteceso (A Coruña)  
28.02.1999 THEE VIRUS PEDRAMOLA Vigo (Pontevedra)  
1999 HIGH TIME LAUTREC A Coruña  
1999 HIGH TIME ? Ferrol  
 
29.12.1998 THE HELLACOPTERS + HIGH TIME CISCO A Coruña  
05.11.1998 THEE VIRUS GARUFA A Coruña  
30.08.1998 HIGH TIME ZENIT Ponteceso (A Coruña) + Triceratops
19.06.1998 THE PLEASURE FUCKERS PUNTO 3 A Coruña  
29.05.1998 HIGH TIME PUNTO 3 A Coruña  
22.05.1998 HIGH TIME GO-JAM Bergara (Gipuzkoa) + Señor No
16.05.1998 HIGH TIME IKASTOLAS OKUPADAS Lasarte (Gipuzkoa) + Ebaketa + The Body Snetchers
15.05.1998 HIGH TIME GAZTETXE Mondragon (Gipuzkoa) + The Assholes
14.05.1998 HIGH TIME VILLA DE BILBAO Bilbao + Exit
05.1998 HIGH TIME ? Eibar  
05.1998 HIGH TIME ? Donostia  
05.1998 HIGH TIME ? Pamplona  
1998 ATOM RHUMBA TELEFUNKEN A Coruña  
1998 BESTTIAS CISCO A Coruña  
1998 BUFFALO SUPERFLY A Coruña  
 
29.12.1997 HIGH TIME LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
05.12.1997 HIGH TIME SIROCO Madrid + The Matadors
26.09.1997 MANDRAGORAS + BESTTIAS OH! A Coruña  
08.1997 HIGH TIME FESTIVAL AYTO. A CORUÑA A Coruña  
07.1997 HIGH TIME ALEN-ROCK FESTIVAL Illa De Arousa (Pontevedra)  
23.05.1997 MANDRAGORAS LA CAROLINA Plencia (Bizkaia)  
22.05.1997 MANDRAGORAS VILLA DE BILBAO Bilbao + Kinky Mothers + Something
05.1997 HIGH TIME FESTIMAD Madrid  
16.05.1997 HIGH TIME + MANDRAGORAS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
04.04.1997 HIGH TIME PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + The Elephant Band
02.03.1997 MANDRAGORAS PLATON Leon  
01.03.1997 MANDRAGORAS PARADIS Sahagun (Leon)  
15.02.1997 MANDRAGORAS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo (Pontevedra)  
1997 HIGH TIME AMORDISCOS Vigo (Pontevedra)  
 
26.12.1996 MANDRAGORAS PUNTO 3 A Coruña  
22.12.1996 MANDRAGORAS PLATON Leon  
21.12.1996 MANDRAGORAS EL QUIJOTE Ponferrada (Leon)  
01.11.1996 MANDRAGORAS PENTAGRAMA Sta. Comba (A Coruña)  
01.11.1996 MANDRAGORAS CAOS Bayo (A Coruña)  
31.10.1996 MANDRAGORAS D'ANTON Laracha (A Coruña)  
16.10.1996 MANDRAGORAS PEDRAMOLA Vigo (Pontevedra) + Pussycats
27.09.1996 MANDRAGORAS BLUE NOTE Viveiro (A Coruña)  
02.08.1996 MANDRAGORAS CALLE Esteiro (A Coruña)  
01.08.1996 MANDRAGORAS MIÑOEXPRESS Miño (A Coruña)  
10.05.1996 MANDRAGORAS UP! Santander + El Ojo Del Pulpo
26.04.1996 MANDRAGORAS OH! A Coruña  
06.04.1996 MANDRAGORAS LA TORRE Guitiriz (Lugo)  
03.04.1996 MANDRAGORAS GARUFA A Coruña  
12.01.1996 MANDRAGORAS AMORDISCOS Vigo (Pontevedra) + Kozmic Muffin + Foggy Mental Breakdown
10.01.1996 MANDRAGORAS LA FACTORIA Santiago DC (A Coruña) + Kozmic Muffin + Foggy Mental Breakdown
06.01.1996 MANDRAGORAS F2 Sada (A Coruña)  
1996 HIGH TIME EL SOL Madrid + Dead Moon
 
23.12.1995 MANDRAGORAS F2 Sada (A Coruña) + Kozmic Muffin + Los Covers
08.12.1995 MANDRAGORAS ODEON Pontedeume (A Coruña)  
26.11.1995 MANDRAGORAS PLATON Leon  
24.11.1995 MANDRAGORAS EL QUIJOTE Ponferrada (Leon)  
23.11.1995 MANDRAGORAS A CASA DO PATIN Santiago DC (A Coruña)  
05.11.1995 MANDRAGORAS RIAZOR ROCK FESTIVAL A Coruña  
04.11.1995 MANDRAGORAS ROCKORUÑA 95 A Coruña + Kozmic Muffin + Xudef Klas...
15.10.1995 MANDRAGORAS PEDRAMOLA Vigo (Pontevedra)  
13.10.1995 MANDRAGORAS MARRUCHO Baiona (Pontevedra)  
06.10.1995 MANDRAGORAS CARITEL Ourense  
01.10.1995 MANDRAGORAS GASOLINERA Benavente (Zamora)  
30.09.1995 MANDRAGORAS ARSENAL Alcala De Henares (Madrid)  
27.08.1995 MANDRAGORAS 24 HORAS DE ROCK Monfero (A Coruña)  
23.08.1995 MANDRAGORAS STOP, ISTO E ROCK FESTIVAL Abegondo (A Coruña) + Colorado + The Big Botton Band...
19.08.1995 MANDRAGORAS CAMBRE FESTIVAL Cambre, A Coruña  
11.08.1995 MANDRAGORAS ? Euskadi  
10.08.1995 MANDRAGORAS ? Euskadi  
09.08.1995 MANDRAGORAS ? Euskadi  
04.08.1995 MANDRAGORAS STA COMBA ROCK FESTIVAL Sta Comba (A Coruña) + The Tombstones + Yellow Pixoliñas
08.1995 MANDRAGORAS ROCKCORUÑA95 A Coruña + Kozmic Muffin + Los Dramaticos...
21.07.1995 MANDRAGORAS ELECTRA A Coruña  
17.06.1995 MANDRAGORAS OKUPA DA RIA A Coruña  
02.06.1995 MANDRAGORAS EL 2 DE COPAS Lugo  
31.05.1995 HIGH TIME + MANDRAGORAS CONCIERTO BENEFICO A Coruña + Kozmic Muffin
06.03.1995 MANDRAGORAS MARRUCHO Baiona (Pontevedra)  
05.03.1995 MANDRAGORAS KRISTAL Ferrol (A Coruña)  
25.03.1995 MANDRAGORAS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña + Tomi Desastre
24.04.1995 MANDRAGORAS LA IGUANA CLUB Vigo  
02.1995 HIGH TIME + MANDRAGORAS BURGO DE LAS NACIONES Santiago DC (A Coruña)  
 
12.1994 HIGH TIME ? Boiro (A Coruña)  
12.1994 MANDRAGORAS PLANTA BAIXA Vigo  
11.1994 MANDRAGORAS BURGO DE LAS NACIONES Santiago DC (A Coruña)  
11.1994 MANDRAGORAS NUMERO K Santiago DC (A Coruña)  
10.1994 MANDRAGORAS OKUPA DA RIA A Coruña  
10.1994 HIGH TIME + MANDRAGORAS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
08.1994 MANDRAGOAS ELECTRA A Coruña  
07.1994 HIGH TIME + MANDRAGORAS COLORETE Bembibre (Leon)  
05.1994 HIGH TIME + MANDRAGORAS AL-LABORATORIO Madrid  
07.04.1994 MANDRAGORAS PLAYA CLUB A Coruña  
01.1994 HIGH TIME ? Andalucia  
01.1994 EL BICHO ELECTRA A Coruña  
1994 HIGH TIME ? Jerez De La Frontera (Cadiz)  
1994 HIGH TIME ? Cádiz  
1994 HIGH TIME 2 DE COPAS Lugo  
1994 HIGH TIME ? Ferrol (A Coruña)  
1994 HIGH TIME ASI Sta Mª Del Paramo (Leon)  
1994 HIGH TIME AL LABORATORIO Madrid + Kozmic Muffin
 
12.1993 HIGH TIME ELECTRA A Coruña  
1993 CENOBITES A NASA Santiago DC (A Coruña) Fiesta De Plastico Guay
1993 LAS PELUQUERAS A NASA Santiago DC (A Coruña) Fiesta De Plastico Guay
1993 OS MARUXA A NASA Santiago DC (A Coruña) Fiesta De Plastico Guay
1993 LOS MORTA A NASA Santiago DC (A Coruña) Fiesta De Plastico Guay
1993 THE TOMBSTONES A NASA Santiago DC (A Coruña) Fiesta De Plastico Guay
1993 NICHO VARULLO A NASA Santiago DC (A Coruña) Fiesta De Plastico Guay
1993 KOZMIC MUFFIN A NASA Santiago DC (A Coruña) Fiesta De Plastico Guay